rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Freedom Preparatory Academy 5:15 pm | Freedom Preparatory Academy Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Freedom Preparatory Academy 7:00 pm | Freedom Preparatory Academy Jan 13 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom Preparatory Academy 5:15 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Jan 13 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Utah Military Academy – Hillfield 5:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Utah Military Academy – Hillfield 5:15 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Jan 06 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Green River High School 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba Pick & Shovel Classic Tournament 3:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba Pick and Shovel Tournament 5:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec 30 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Pick & Shovel Tournament 3:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba Pick & Shovel Classic Tournament 3:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba Pick and Shovel Tournament 5:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec 30 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Pick & Shovel Tournament 3:00 pm | Tintic High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rockwell High School 5:45 pm | Rockwell Charter School Dec 21 Girls Varsity Basketball at Rockwell High School 7:00 pm | Rockwell Charter High School Dec 22 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Green River High School 5:30 pm | Green River High School Dec 22 Boys Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at American Preparatory Academy West Valley 5:30 pm | American Preparatory Academy West Valley Dec 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rockwell High School 5:30 pm | Rockwell Charter High School Dec 15 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Rockwell High School 7:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Merit College Prep Academy 4:15 pm | Merit Academy Dec 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Merit College Prep Academy 6:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Dec 09 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Altamont High School 5:30 pm | Altamont High School Dec 09 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Nov 30 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Intermountain Christian School 5:15 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Nov 30 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Intermountain Christian School 7:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. American Preparatory Academy West Valley 5:15 pm | American

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 23 – Nov 29

Nov 23 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom Preparatory Academy 4:30 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Nov 23 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Freedom Preparatory Academy 6:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Nov 24 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Green River High School 5:30 pm | Utah Military

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 16 – Nov 22

Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rockwell High School 5:45 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Rockwell High School 7:00 pm | Utah Military Academy Camp Williams Campus (Lehi) Nov 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Beaver High School 5:30 pm | Utah Military Academy